Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Zhengzhou Gofine Machine Equipment Co., Ltd.

Organic Compost Machine, Compost Turner, Fertilizer Turner Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Waste Composting Machine From China, Self Priming Fodder Mixer Machine, Farm Pig Fodder Mixing Machine and so on.

(/ )

Waste Composting Machine From China

FOB Price: US $6,000-18,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $6,000-18,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 10 Sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: FJ20
  • Object: Fertilizer
  • Size: Small
  • Condition: New
  • Power: 31.55kw
  • Weight: 5t
  • Working Speed: 120m/H
  • Color: Any Color
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Transport Package: Nude Package or Wooden Case
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Fertilizer Compost Turner
  • Material: Alloy
  • Certification: CE, ISO 9001
  • Capacity: 100-500 Stere/H
  • Voltage: 380V
  • Width of Chain: 2m
  • Lifting Height: 1-2m
  • Technology: Support
  • Trademark: Gofine
  • Specification: 1.8x4.2x3.8m
  • HS Code: 8438800000
Product Description
Waste Composting Machine from China
Introduction of waste composting machine from china

Waste composting machine from china adopts the structure of chain steel plate with hundreds of chains transmitting and rotating support; there are many of teeth blades on the plate, which can mix and blend and crush or grind the compost materials; equipped with the walk wheels support, it work between different fermentation tanks; it's lift system is hydraulic, can lift the materials to height 1.8-2.0m, reach the vertical height to 2m, let the materials meeting the air longer and no aeration;

Application of waste composting machine from china
Chain plate compost turner is used for the following materials: Poultry or animal manure, sludge or urban wastes, sugar waste, wine brewers or dregs, straw waste and sawdust and other organic waste; it can also be used to the organic fertilizer production, chemical fertilizer production, sludge or urban waste treatment, garden or mushroom culture farm, mainly used to the fermentation of materials and evaporate the moisture.
 
Advantages of waste composting machine from china
Unique structure of chain plate support and rotation
Power saving and easy composting, especial to the deep tank
Soft and tense gears to protect the machine smoothly
Super crush and let the materials with oxygen
Flexible move and work, high efficient

 
Technical datas of waste composting machine from china
TypeFJ20FJ30FJ40
Power(kw)31.5537.5542.55
Width of chain(mm)200030004000
Height of file(mm)180018001800
Working speed(m/h)120120120
Displacement of file(m)3-43-43-4
Max lifting height(mm)425042504250
Note:
Our company has different types of fertilizer compost turner, including groove type compost turner, 
self propelled compost turner, chain plate compost turner. We can produce you the suitable machine according to your condition.

Services of waste composting machine from china
Pre-sale Service
1.Offering overall technology and business consultation services;
2.Proposing the most suitable scheme and equipment for our customer;
3.Designing and producting machine according to the special demands of clients; 
After-sales Service 
1.Carefully checking machine in every working procedure, quality comes first;
2.Assisting our clients for foundation construction of equipments;
3.Dispatching engineers to install and debug equipments,training the first-line operators on site;
4.Regularly visit clients to solve production problems and providing our technology support.
We have more than 15 years experience, support you best before and after sales service.Quality is first and top Pursuit of our company.

Product pictures of waste composting machine from china

Waste Composting Machine From China
Waste Composting Machine From China
Waste Composting Machine From China
Waste Composting Machine From China

About our company

Gofine Machine, establish in 2010, located in Longgang Developed Zone of Xingyang City, Henan, China, specially engaged in producing fertilizer production machinery, animal feed machinery, waste recycling machinery and trading in building machinery and food machinery and wood machinery;  we have heavy standardization industrial plants with area 60000 square meter, bring advanced large metal processing equipment, including the 10 sets CNC machining center, 3sets laser cutting machine, and other equipment reaching total 100 sets; we have get known by the ISO9001-20001 certification and CE certification; Welcome you to know us more on our machine and our technology.
Waste Composting Machine From China

We take "Quality First and Customer Supreme" as our business philosophy, adhere business idea"Honesty and Excellence" and spirit of "Practical and Innovative", act "Attitude is everything" to our business and each client.
Waste Composting Machine From China

FAQ of
waste composting machine from china
Q: How do you ensure the quality of your products?
A: Generally, our equipment are the most durable type our customers at home or abroad. With our experienced quality control team, we are trying to offer you the product with best quality. However, we do recognize that there do have small amount of the product which may got faulty or damaged for different reasons;
 
Q: How does your after-sale service work if the product got damaged?
A: In the guarantee time 24 months, our general after-sale service is changing the damaged parts, but if the damage could be repaired by slight cost, we would wait for the customer's bill for the fix cost and refund this part of cost.(note: wear parts do not include.)
 
If you have any further question on waste composting machine from china, please feel free to contact me freely!
 
Contact information
 
Mr. Lee
 
Manager
 
Zhengzhou Gofine Machine Equipment Co., Ltd
 
Xingyang Town, Zhengzhou
 
Tel/Fax: 0086-371-65002168
 
Mob: 008618538716020
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Lee
sales manager
*From:
To: Mr. Lee
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now